Особистий залік фіналу - Кубок України

50 см.куб.

Ст.№ Команда
1 Ukraine Назарій Пеняга
2 Ukraine Максим Києнко
3 Ukraine Назар Парніцький
4 Ukraine Денис Бородай
5 Ukraine Богдан Трущенко
6 Ukraine Василь Курош

65 см.куб.

Ст.№ Команда
1 Ukraine Семен Неруш
2 Ukraine Едуард Штефуца
3 Ukraine Данило Уточкін
4 Ukraine Михайло Ученік
5 Ukraine Едвард Ерделі
6 Ukraine Максим Олійник
7 Ukraine Олександр Лозінський
8 Ukraine Денис Козловський

85 см.куб.

Ст.№ Команда
1 Ukraine Владислав Фицик
2 Ukraine Олександр Стегура
3 Ukraine Володимир Швець
4 Ukraine Олексій Сандул
5 Ukraine Станіслав Абашонков

125 см.куб.

Ст.№ Команда
1 Ukraine Дмитро Грималюк
2 Ukraine Володимир Волошин
3 Ukraine Олександр Уточкін
4 Ukraine Микола Чен
5 Ukraine Кирило Куц
6 Ukraine Олександр Скічко
7 Ukraine Микита Києнко
8 Ukraine Олександр Гайдар
9 Ukraine Ігор Михневич

500 см.куб.

Ст.№ Команда
1 Ukraine Андрій Маханьков
2 Ukraine Сергій Діденко
3 Ukraine Андрій Кричфалушій
4 Ukraine Дмитро Доценко
5 Ukraine Руслан Павлюк
6 Ukraine Владислав Бардишев
7 Ukraine Олександр Матей
8 Ukraine Юрій Наумчик
9 Ukraine Володимир Чернокондратенко
10 Ukraine Станіслав Огороднік
11 Ukraine Ігор Любомирський
12 Ukraine Олександр Морозов

150ПО см.куб.

Ст.№ Команда
1 Ukraine Віктор Будрик
2 Ukraine Руслан Мурашковський
3 Ukraine Володимир Поліщук
4 Ukraine Аттіла Ерделі
5 Ukraine Михайло Шманьо

500ПО см.куб.

Ст.№ Команда
1 Ukraine Володимир Яцюк
2 Ukraine Микола Січ
3 Ukraine Олександр Мірецький
4 Ukraine Олександр Синельник
5 Ukraine Євген Закревський
6 Ukraine Валентин Бриворот
7 Ukraine Йосип Голубка
8 Ukraine Юрій Бєлєй
9 Ukraine Ігор Синельник

Аматори

Ст.№ Команда
1 Ukraine Артем Мартиненко
2 Ukraine Сергій Гусак
3 Ukraine Олександр Ученік
4 Ukraine Олександр Козубенко
5 Ukraine Любомир Кільчинський
6 Ukraine Микита Ліпінський
7 Ukraine Ігор Шаповалов
8 Ukraine Олександр Мілевський
9 Ukraine Сергій Мельніков
10 Ukraine Вячеслав Бадагов
15 Ukraine Павло Лозінський
17 Ukraine Олексій Яропуда
18 Ukraine Олександр Павлік
19 Ukraine Андрій Льовін
20 Ukraine Герман Толстеньов
22 Ukraine Максим Кавіцький
24 Ukraine Юрій Хвастовець

Ветеран-1

Ст.№ Команда
1 Ukraine Олег Ліпінський
2 Ukraine Володимир Чернокондратенко
3 Ukraine Ігор Михневич
4 Ukraine Роман Шаповалов
5 Ukraine Андрій Лютий
6 Ukraine Олексій Мартинов
7 Ukraine Ігор Панов
8 Ukraine Іван Віраг
9 Ukraine Євгеній Скібніцький
10 Ukraine Олександр Гайдар

Ветеран-2

Ст.№ Команда
1 Ukraine Олександр Морозов
2 Ukraine Володимир Завадетський
3 Ukraine Юрій Гончаров
4 Ukraine Анатолій Єфімов
5 Ukraine Володимир Шутько
6 Ukraine Ігор Ключка
7 Ukraine Володимир Молтянов
8 Ukraine Олександр Булаткін