Кубок ФМСУ з мотокросу серед аматорів
Понеділок, 23 січня 2012, 11:58

Клас 65 куб.см

R ПРІЗВИЩЕ, ІМ`Я Команда або місто СУМА
1  Уточкін Данило  Марівка  72
2  Шувалов Андрій  Корець  69
3  Москалюк Микола  Шостка  50
4  Романчук Юрій  Червоноград  40
5  Бєлунов  Одеса  36
6  Шутько  Артемівськ  30

Клас 85 куб.см

R ПРІЗВИЩЕ, ІМ`Я Команда або місто СУМА
1  Фицик Владислав  Тисьмениця  115
2  Ученік Олександр  Житомир  96
3  Романчук Олег  Червоноград  48
4  Пилипейко Кирило  Шостка  47
5  Уточкін Олександр  Марівка  45
6  Кулявець Богдан  Київ  44
7  Кобець Вадим  Баранівка  42
8  Децик  Цюрюпінськ  32
9  Зінченко Олександра  Брюховичі  30
10  Андріанов Едуард  Ужгород  30
11  Горбарук Владислав  Київ  29
12  Грачов  Одеса  29
13  Стрекачов Антон  Феодосія  28
14  Петраков Євген  Львів  22

Клас "ХОБІ"

R ПРІЗВИЩЕ, ІМ`Я Команда або місто СУМА
1  Бондарчук Павло  Рівне  113
2  Корнійчук Антон  Київ  78
3  Кільчинський Любомир  Івано-Франківськ  64
4  Похілько Микола  Прилуки  54
5  Аргіров Богдан  Ізмаїл  47
6  Довгань Анатолій  Червоноград  46
7  Бунчук Владислав  Ніжин  44
8  Кулявець Валерій  Київ  39
9  Пагутяк Михайло  Червоноград  38
10  Кудрявцев Валентин  Ужгород  33
11  Валевський  Суми  32
12  Шейніч Дмитро  Київ  32
13  Педченко Вячеслав  Київ  30
14  Воронін Євген  Феодосія  30
15  Григоренко  Одеса  28
16  Катаєв  Феодосія  26
17  Паламар Степан  Червоноград  25
18  Кислюк Тарас  Корець  25
19  Варзопов  Ізмаїл  24
20  Мамчур Максим  Хмельницьк  23
21  Азовський Герман  Київ  21
22  Гусак Сергій  Київ  18
23  Зайцев Сергій  Хмельницьк  14
24  Жовтуха Микола  Київ  14
25  Литвинов Сергій  Умань  14
26  Білецький Олександр  Чернівці  14
27  Секанов Леонід  Львів  12
28  Сироватський Андрій  Умань  11
29  Блудов Андрій  Київ  10
30  Грубник  Одеса  10
31  Отрощенко Руслан  Київ  9
32  Котлобай Ігор  Рівне  9
33  Павлюченков  Теплодар  9
34  Данилюк Василь  Рівне  9
35  Огороднік Олег  Клевань  7
36  Приходько Юрій  Київ  6
37  Дацюк Валентин  Рівне  4
38  Клічук Олег  Рівне  4
39  Карасюк Роман  Корець  2

Клас "МАЙСТЕР"

R ПРІЗВИЩЕ, ІМ`Я Команда або місто СУМА
1  Куршин Дмитро  Київ  119
2  Волошин Володимир  Київ  100
3  Мартинов Олексій  Київ  83
4  Доскач Вячеслав  Одеса  50
5  Росощук Максим  Рівне  42
6  Михальчик Ілля  Київ  34
7  Орлов Євгеній  Біла Церква  33
8  Павлюченков  Теплодар  30
9  Буженко  Одеса  30
10  Олійник Віталій  Прилуки  28
11  Крючков  Білгород-Дністровськ  27
12  Павлюк Руслан  Львів  22
13  Огороднік Станіслав  Клевань  16
14  Орлов Олександр  Біла Церква  13
15  Заремба Павло  Київ  12