Чемпіонат України з ендуро
Неділя, 22 січня 2012, 17:35

Клас Е1-Ю

R ПРІЗВИЩЕ, ІМ`Я Команда або місто СУМА
1  Попелюк Михайло  Команда Ів-Франк. обл ФМС  147
2  Сухоставський Олександр  м.Чернівці "Буковина-Брют"  72
3  Казаченко Сергій  м.Ялта "Яліта-спорт"  69

Клас Е2-Е3-Ю

R ПРІЗВИЩЕ, ІМ`Я Команда або місто СУМА
1  Бондаренко Вадим  Ендуро-клуб м.Севастополь  150
2  Голинський Іван  Команда Ів-Франк. обл ФМС  130
3  Майборода Андрій  Ендуро-клуб м.Севастополь  127
4  Жигунов Єгор  Ендуро-клуб м.Севастополь  40
5  Диховоз Михайло  Ендуро-клуб м.Севастополь  32
6  Лукаш Олег  м.Сімферополь  22
7  Паулавічус Ніколас  м.Вільнюс  18

Клас Е1

R ПРІЗВИЩЕ, ІМ`Я Команда або місто СУМА
1  Заворицький Петро  Ендуро-клуб м.Севастополь  144
2  Бацик Богдан  ГОСК "ДРАЙВ" м.Львів  136
3  Голинський Михайло  Команда Ів-Франк. обл ФМС  107
4  Уржумцев Сергій  "Лани Драбівщини" м.Буча  92
5  Присяжнюк Денис  ГОСК "ДРАЙВ" м.Львів  82
6  Франкевич Андрій  ГОСК "ДРАЙВ" м.Львів  64
7  Куліков Едуард  "Яліта-спорт" м.Ялта  34
8  Божук Юрій  "KIEV ENDURO TEAM" м.Київ  32
9  Залевський Сергій  м.Чернівці  18
10  Леонтьєв Євген  "Яліта-спорт" м.Ялта  16
11  Морозов Віталій  м.Сімферополь  14
12  Дудкін Дмитро  Ендуро-клуб м.Севастополь  14

Клас Е2

R ПРІЗВИЩЕ, ІМ`Я Команда або місто СУМА
1  Врига Володимир  ГОСК "ДРАЙВ" м.Львів  142
2  Чебанов Валерій  Ендуро-клуб м.Севастополь  133
3  Максименко Юрій  "Брют-Буковина" м.Чернівці  108
4  Рущак Руслан  Команда Ів-Франк.обл ФМС  101
5  Костін Олександр  "Яліта-спорт" м.Ялта  47
6  Калікін Андрій  "Яліта-спорт" м.Ялта  41
7  Башмаков Максим  "Яліта-спорт" м.Ялта  40
8  Педченко Вячеслав  м.Київ  40
9  Трегуб Юрій  "Яліта-спорт" м.Ялта  38
10  Кузнецов Сергій  Ендуро-клуб м.Севастополь  34
11  Троцкий Роман  "Яліта-спорт" м.Ялта  31
12  Корінчук Сергій  "Яліта-спорт" м.Ялта  27
13  Лазарев Михайло  Ендуро-клуб м.Севастополь  22
14  Сметана Олександр  "KIEV ENDURO TEAM" м.Київ  22
15  Семашко Денис  ГОСК "ДРАЙВ" м.Львів  13
16  Красильник Андрій  "Мото-Дом Одесса" м.Одеса  11

Клас Е3

R ПРІЗВИЩЕ, ІМ`Я Команда або місто СУМА
1  Скрипніков Олег  "Брют-Буковина" м.Чернівці  133
2  Корольов Володимир  Ендуро-клуб м.Севастополь  129
3  Лопачук Олексій  Ендуро-клуб м.Севастополь  12
4  Кодін Олександр  "Яліта-спорт" м.Ялта  86
5  Шакула Денис  ГОСК "ДРАЙВ" м.Львів  45
6  Антипов Дмитро  "KIEV ENDURO TEAM" м.Київ  42
7  Попелюк Михайло  Команда Ів-Франк. обл ФМС  42
8  Данищук Ростислав  м.Коломия  40
9  Башмаков Максим  "Яліта-спорт" м.Ялта  39
10  Шімкус Юлій  "DRAKON RASING TEAM" м.Вільнюс  38
11  Попович Денис  "KIEV ENDURO TEAM" м.Київ  35
12  Шакін Володимир  Ендуро-клуб м.Севастополь  35
13  Вишневський Ігор  м.Сімферополь  34
14  Соколик Петро  ГОСК "ДРАЙВ" м.Львів  32
15  Клейва Евалдас  "DRAKON RASING TEAM" м.Вільнюс  31

Клас Аматори

R ПРІЗВИЩЕ, ІМ`Я Команда або місто СУМА
1  Заїка Юрій  "KIEV ENDURO TEAM" м.Київ  95
2  Семашко Денис  ГОСК "ДРАЙВ" м.Львів  94
3  Андрющенко Андрій  "Севастополь-Ендуро" Севастополь  92
4  Левицький Юрій  ГОСК "ДРАЙВ" м.Львів  85
5  Рущак Ярослав  Команда Ів-Франк обл.ФМС  78
6  Сімкевічус Міндаугас  "DRAKON RASING TEAM" м.Вільнюс  47
7  Шівіцкас Вігінтас  "DRAKON RASING TEAM" м.Вільнюс  36
8  Крацило Ярослав  ГОСК "ДРАЙВ" м.Львів  31
9  Гурєв Сергій  "Мото-Дом-Одесса" м.Одеса  25
10  Зварич Сергій  ГОСК "ДРАЙВ" м.Львів  14

Клас Жінки

R ПРІЗВИЩЕ, ІМ`Я Команда або місто СУМА
1  Зайченко Наталія  "KIEV ENDURO TEAM" м.Київ  50

Клас Ветерани

R ПРІЗВИЩЕ, ІМ`Я Команда або місто СУМА
1  Мамров Юрій  м.Івано-Франківськ  110
2  Пащинський Олег  м.Ірпінь  100
3  Лиховоз Володимир  м.Севастополь  84
4  Синежук Михайло  м.Косів  42
5  Горошок Олег  м.Тернопіль  41
6  Недачін Павло  м.Буча  20
7  Чуріков Юрій  м.Чернівці  47

Командний залік

R КОМАНДА, МІСТО СУМА
1  "Севастополь-ендуро" м.Севастополь  1441
2  Команда Івано-Франківської обласної ФМС  1411
3  Команда ГОСК "ДРАЙВ" м.Львів  1031
4  Команда "Брют-Буковина" м.Вінниця - м.Чернівці  679
5  "KIEV ENDURO TEAM" м.Київ  487
6  "Мото-Дом Одесса" м.Одеса  337
7  Команда "Яліта-спорт" м.Ялта  285
8  Команда "DRAKON RASING TEAM" м.Вільнюс  162