Чемпіонат України з шосейно-кільцевих мотоциклетних перегонів
Неділя, 22 січня 2012, 11:55

Командний залік

R КОМАНДА СУМА
1  SP-Moto Suzuki м.Київ  58
2  Honda Альянс Трофи м.Київ  57
3  Roadmasters м.Київ  56
4  Maxxracing м.Київ  44

Клас "Supersport"

R ПРІЗВИЩЕ, ІМ`Я Команда або місто СУМА
1  Писарев Костянтин  м.Київ  125
2  Прохоренко Сергій  м.Київ  93
3  Мацоцький Олександр  м.Чернівці  88
4  Андьонов Сергій  м.Київ  83
5  Денисов Костянтин  с.Стоянка, Київська обл.  62
6  Жуков Тарас  м.Київ  32
7  Прохоренко Геннадій  м.Київ  10
8  Бондар Олександр  м.Київ  8

Члас "Superbike"

R ПРІЗВИЩЕ, ІМ`Я Команда або місто СУМА
1  Єфімов Анатолій  м.Київ  101
2  Писарєв Євген  м.Київ  120
3  Березовой Юрій  м.Київ  97
4  Герман Сергій  м.Київ  66
5  Михальчик Юрій  м.Київ  58

Клас "Superstock-600"

R ПРІЗВИЩЕ, ІМ`Я Команда або місто СУМА
1  Жуков Тарас  м.Київ  115
2  Гапоненко Іван  м.Київ  102
3  Бондарь Олександр  м.Київ  74
4  Чимбай Олександр  м.Київ  66
5  Замороко Олександр  м.Київ  54
6  Лисак Андрій  м.Київ  46
7  Кутузов Олександр  м.Одеса  45
8  Орлов Дмитро  м.Київ  45
9  Череватов Артем  м.Одеса  34
10  Косарев Олександр  м.Одеса  31
11  Бичков Олександр  м.Київ  15

Клас "Superstock-1000"

R ПРІЗВИЩЕ, ІМ`Я Команда або місто СУМА
1  Михальчик Юрій  м.Київ  105
2  Шелудченко Василь  м.Київ  103
3  Ільченко Сергій  м.Київ  101
4  Гарбуз Євген  м.Євпаторія  70
5  Бонадик Віктор  м.Київ  64
6  Легостаєв Андрій  м.Київ  45
7  Загороднюк Валентин  м.Одеса  27
8  Костина Максим  м.Київ  24
9  Бичков Олександр  м.Київ  20
10  Жмак Андрій  м.Дніпропетровськ  19

Клас "Ветеран"

R ПРІЗВИЩЕ, ІМ`Я Команда або місто СУМА
1  Андьонов Сергій  м.Київ  115
2  Гарбуз Євген  м.Євпаторія  97
3  Литвиненко Андрій  м.Київ  71
4  Прохоренко Геннадій  м.Київ  56
5  Куценко Геннадій  м.Київ  32
6  Бобильов Олександр  м.Дніпропетровськ  25

Клас "Superbike-абсолют"

R ПРІЗВИЩЕ, ІМ`Я Команда або місто СУМА
1  Писарев Костянтин  м.Київ  130
2  Писарев Євген  м.Київ  128
3  Єфімов Анатолій  м.Київ  113
4  Андьонов Сергій  м.Київ  99
5  Герман Сергій  м.Київ  96
6  Денисов Костянтин  м.Стоянка, Київська обл.  96
7  Мацоцький Олександр  м.Чернівці  96
8  Березовий Юрій  м.Київ  93
9  Прохоренко Сергій  м.Київ  85
10  Михальчик Юрій  м.Київ  80
11  Жуков Тарас  м.Київ  48
12  Ільченко Сергій  м.Київ  16
13  Прохоренко Геннадій  м.Київ  16

Клас "Superstock-абсолют"

R ПРІЗВИЩЕ, ІМ`Я Команда або місто СУМА
1  Михальчик Юрій  м.Київ  132
2  Ільченко Сергій  м.Київ  127
3  Шелуденко Василь  м.Київ  126
4  Гапоненко Іван  м.Київ  102
5  Жуков Тарас  м.Київ  102
6  Бонадик Віктор  м.Київ  100
7  Чимбай Олександр  м.Київ  96
8  Гарбуз Євген  м.Євпаторія  83
9  Бондарь Олександр  м.Київ  80
10  Замороко Олександр  м.Київ  80
11  Легостаєв Андрій  м.Київ  80
12  Лисак Андрій  м.Київ  80
13  Бичков Олександр  м.Київ  64
14  Косарев Олександр  м.Одеса  64
15  Кутузов Олександр  м.Одеса  36
16  Орлов Дмитро  м.Київ  64
17  Череватов Артем  м.Київ  64
18  Жмак Андрій  м.Київ  33
19  Костина Максим  м.Київ  32
20  Загороднюк Валентин  м.Одеса  32