Чемпіонат України з мотокросу (гр.Д)
Субота, 21 січня 2012, 13:24

Командний залік

R КОМАНДА СУМА
1  "Дари Природи" м.Єнакієве  353
2  "Сольво Ямаха ТІМ" м.Свалява  349
3  Національний транспортний університет ТУ м.Київ  233
4  МСК "Буковина" м.Чернівці  62
5  ФМС Донецької обл.  56
6  ФМС Луганської обл.  55

Клас 150 куб.см

R ПРІЗВИЩЕ, ІМ`Я Команда або місто СУМА
1  Асманов Дмитро  НТУ Київ  120
2  Тарасов Володимир  "Дари Природи"  107
3  Буренко Андрій  "Сольво Ямаха ТІМ"  100
4  Войціцький Ростислав  "Дари Природи"  90
5  Літвін Денис  м. Ялта  69
6  Молчанов Олексій  "Сольво Ямаха ТІМ"  65
7  Фицик Олександр  "Дари Природи"  62
8  Чен Микола  АШ м.Черкаси  58
9  Куршин Дмитро ДЮСТШ м Київ  57
10  Грималюк Дмитро  Сольво Ямаха  54
11  Левченко Сергій  Дніпродзержинськ  53
12  Цьока Юрий  Сольво Ямаха  51
13  Андрієць Валентин  Чернівці  48
14  Маханько Андрій  Дари Природи  47
15  Волошин Володимир  м.Київ  46
16  Лютий Андрій  м.Запоріжжя  36
17  Фурсов Іван  НТУ Київ  36
18  Сухоставський Олександр  м.Каховка  32
19  Росощук Максим  Дари Природи  30
20  Міхальчик Ілля  СДК Мотоантік  27
21  Белобородов Євген  ФМС Луганська обл.  26
22  Доценко Валерій  Дари Природи  25
23  Францен Олександр  Запоріжжя  22
24  Павлюк Руслан  м.Львів  22
25  Власов Олексій  Росія  15
26  Матей Олександр  СК "Лідер"  15
27  Уткін Костянтин  ФМСУ м.Київ  13
28  Якименко Олександр  "Сольво Ямаха ТІМ"  10
29  Добринін Артем  "Ника-Мото"  6
30  Кільчинський Любомир  Ів.Франківськ  5
31  Данильців Тарас  МСК Буковина  4
32  Малаєв Андрій  МСК Буковина  3
33  Гордей Василь  МСК Буковина  2
34  Басараба Олександр  МСК Буковина  1
35  Білецький Олександр  МСК Буковина  1

Клас Open

R ПРІЗВИЩЕ, ІМ`Я Команда або місто СУМА
1  Пащинський Микола  Дари Природи  147
2  Морозов Роман  Сольво Ямаха ТІМ  136
3  Пащинський Олександр  Дари Природи  129
4  Крічфалуший Андрій  Сольво Ямаха  105
5  Маханько Андрій  Дари Природи  72
6  Галіяш Вадим  Інтер-Мото  62
7  Любомирський Ігор  НТУ Київ  55
8  Наумчик Юрий  ТШ м.Ковель  47
9  Панов Ігор  м.Дніпропетровськ  38
10  Колесніков Роман  м.Сімферополь  34
11  Спічак Сергій  м.Судак  30
12  Овчаренко Олексій  Донецьк  30
13  Катаєв Геннадій  м.Феодосія  28
14  Рябоконь Юрий  Росія  27
15  Домашев Ігор  Донецьк  26
16  Кропівцев Сергій  ФМС Луганська обл.  25
17  Малаєв Андрій  МСК Буковина  24
18  Доценко Дмитро  Димитрів  23
19  Петрусенко Вадим  ФМС Луганська обл.  22
20  Скрипніков Олег  МСК Буковина  21
21  Мартинов Олексій  ФМСУ м.Київ  20
22  Марченко Сергій  СТК Гадяч-мото  19
23  Літвін Юрий  м.Ялта  16
24  Покачалов Віталій  Макєєвка  16
25  Бойко Микита  ФМС Луганська обл.  16
26  Чернишов Сергій  Росія  15
27  Олійник Віталій  Прилуки  15
28  Довгань Олексій  МСК Буковина  15
29  Атаєв Сергій  Артемівськ  14
30  Русін Микола  м.Алушта  13
31  Бессонов Андрій  Люботін-Мото  12
32  Фастовець Володимир  Краматорськ  12
33  Моравський Михайло  МСК Буковина  12
34  Слізовський Андрій  Шахтарськ  11
35  Рибинець Едуард  МСК Буковина  10

Клас Абсолют

R ПРІЗВИЩЕ, ІМ`Я Команда або місто СУМА
1  Пащинський Микола  Дари Природи  147
2  Морозов Роман  Сольво Ямаха ТІМ  136
3  Пащинський Олександр  Дари Природи  129
4  Маханько Андрій  Дари Природи  98
5  Крічфалуший Андрій  Сольво Ямаха  93
6  Тарасов Володимир  Дари Природи  77
7  Асманов Дмитро  НТУ Київ  77
8  Буренко Андрій  Сольво Ямаха ТІМ  68
9  Войціцький Ростислав  Дари Природи  61
10  Галіяш Вадим  Інтер-Мото  57
11  Літвін Денис  СТК ОСОУ Крим  46
12  Наумчик Юрий  ТШ м.Ковель  39
13  Молчанов Олексій  Сольво Ямаха  37
14  Андрієць Валентин  Чернівці  34
15  Куршин Дмитро  ДЮСТШ м.Київ  32
16  Лютий Андрій  м.Запоріжжя  29
17  Фицик ,Олександр  Дари Природи  29
18  Чен Микола  АШ м.Черкаси  29
19  Овчаренко Олексій  Донецк  28
20  Панов Ігор  м.Дніпропетровськ  27
21  Цьока Юрий  Сольва Ямаха  27
22  Колесніков Роман  м.Сімферополь  24
23  Грималюк Дмитро  Сольво Ямаха  24
24  Сухоставський Олександр  м.Каховка  22
25  Фурсов Іван  НТУ Київ  22
26  Спічак Сергій  м.Судак  21
27  Волошин Володимир  м.Київ  21
28  Катаєв Геннадій  м.Феодосія  18
29  Росощук Максим  Дари Природи  17
30  Рябоконь Юрий  Росія  15
31  Домашев Ігор  Донецьк  13
32  Любомирський І.  НТУ Київ  13
33  Літвін Юрий  м.Ялта  12
34  Францен Олександр  Запоріжжя  12
35  Доценко Валерій  Дари Природи  11
36  Власов Олексій  Росія  10
37  Доценко Дмитро  Димитрів  9
38  Левченко Сергій  Дніпродзержинськ  9
39  Русін Микола  м.Алушта  8
40  Міхальчик Ілля  СДК Мотоантік  8
41  Петрусенко Вадим  ФМС Луганська обл.  7
42  Кропівцев Сергій  ФМС Луганська обл.  6
43  Белобородов Євген  ФМС Луганська обл.  5
44  Чернишов Сергій  Росія  2
45  Бойко Микита  ФМС Луганська обл.  2
46  Матей Олександр  СК "Лідер"  2
47  Атаєв Сергій  Артемівськ  1
48  Уткін Костянтин  Полтава  1